3241 Holiday Springs Boulevard 210 Margate, FL 33063
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Coldwell Banker Realty / Victor Nagase

  3241 Holiday Springs Boulevard 210 Margate, FL 33063

Sold on 04/27/2026
$120,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,105
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/27/2026
Taxes
$463(2025)
Type
Condo
Building Name
27
Year Built
1985

BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 1:17 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $617/Monthly
Living Area
  • 1,105 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$130,000
-4%
-$5,000
Feb 14, 2026
Price Changed
$135,000
-4%
-$5,000
Feb 03, 2026
Price Changed
$140,000
-3%
-$5,000
Jan 28, 2026
Price Changed
$145,000
-3%
-$4,000
Jan 06, 2026
Price Changed
$149,000
-11%
-$18,500
Sep 12, 2025
Listed
$167,500
-
-