2905 Hidden Hills Road 2205 West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Lang Realty/Delray Beach

  2905 Hidden Hills Road 2205 West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Sold on 06/30/2023
$260,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,244
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/30/2023
Taxes
$4,327(2022)
Lot Size
436 SQFT
Type
Condo
Building Name
2905
Year Built
2006

BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 12 2026 at 12:46 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $400/Monthly
School Information
  • Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  • Middle School: Jeaga
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
Living Area
  • 1,244 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 20, 2023
Price Changed
$250,000
-19%
-$59,000
May 20, 2023
Price Changed
$309,000
-3%
-$10,000
May 14, 2023
Price Changed
$319,000
-3%
-$10,000
May 04, 2023
Listed
$329,000
-
-